Most Active & More

Pure Volume

TICKERCOMPANYPRICECHG %YEARLY PERFMARKET CAP
YRDYiren Digital Ltd.0.6542.77%-89.19%56.473M
NVDANVIDIA Corporation221.51-3.07%23.04%5.338T
NUNu Holdings Ltd.14.93-4.17%0.13%72.122B
INTCIntel Corp.98.12-4.56%175.39%518.673B
NOKNokia Oyj9.40-4.67%71.85%50.768B
BACBank of America Corporation51.39-4.76%2.60%359.357B
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.14.22-6.69%-48.98%18.241B
PLUGPlug Power Inc.1.45-7.05%-64.20%2.023B
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.9.94-12.35%-52.42%4.125B
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common Stock65.78-15.46%-50.93%35.888B

The Market Movers

TICKERCOMPANYPRICECHG %YEARLY PERFMARKET CAP
PFEPfizer Inc.29.212.96%19.13%166.481B
MDTMedtronic Plc94.231.31%-2.39%120.536B
TAT&T Inc.23.081.01%-11.67%158.153B
AAPLApple Inc.342.960.50%38.42%5.005T
NFLXNetflix, Inc.70.570.16%-41.94%293.849B
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.152.16-2.80%-5.46%2.006T
NVDANVIDIA Corporation221.51-3.07%23.04%5.338T
INTCIntel Corp.98.12-4.56%175.39%518.673B
BACBank of America Corporation51.39-4.76%2.60%359.357B
ORCLOracle Corporation130.55-8.84%-56.34%376.031B

Dear Movers

TICKERCOMPANYPRICECHG %YEARLY PERFP/E
BSPBending Spoons S.p.A.53.4641.20%32.00%111.79
TSLATesla, Inc.367.16-2.15%-14.46%324.32
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.10.53-2.77%-37.77%73.40
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.200.97-3.69%11.81%165.91
NOKNokia Oyj9.40-4.67%71.85%73.42
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.8.79-5.38%-47.55%79.81
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.570.82-5.73%161.74%154.34
ONDSOndas Holdings Inc.6.14-8.49%-41.02%69.96
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.245.28-8.72%184.48%90.28
NBISNebius Group N.V.186.01-10.08%45.15%850.27

Value Movers

TICKERCOMPANYPRICECHG %YEARLY PERFP/E
PBRPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. – Petrobras25.941.73%120.02%5.70
TAT&T Inc.23.081.01%-11.67%7.32
CMCSAComcast Corporation21.050.81%-29.81%6.71
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.8.610.00%-13.99%4.42
AESThe AES Corporation14.96-0.20%3.96%5.68
BBDBanco Bradesco S.A.4.14-1.19%31.43%8.42
PCGPG&E Corporation13.15-1.35%-19.82%9.51
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.14.87-2.94%-37.39%9.32
BTGB2Gold Corp.4.99-4.41%-6.55%8.98
SKHYSK hynix Inc.147.55-6.06%-12.18%7.34