Currencies

PAIRASKCHG %1Y LOW1Y HIGH
USD/CNY6.69-0.10%6.687.13
USD/HKD7.850.01%7.777.85
EUR/GBP0.850.09%0.840.89
USD/KRW1343.630.26%1322.421587.70
EUR/USD1.11-0.69%1.111.21
USD/CHF0.840.73%0.760.84
AUD/USD0.70-0.36%0.640.73
USD/CAD1.430.36%1.351.43
USD/JPY158.730.26%149.37163.99
GBP/USD1.32-0.76%1.301.39